Hartreemill, Biggar, ML12 6JJ

Calendar View | List View

Biggar First XV
February 21, 2014 7:30–9pm Peebles v Biggar 1st XV Peebles
August 23, 2014 3–5pm 1st XV v Cartha QP (A) Friendly
March 14, 2015 12–5pm Biggar v Stew Mel
March 21, 2015 12 pm Biggar v Kelso
March 28, 2015 3–5pm Biggar v Jed Forrest
April 18, 2015 3–5pm Biggar v Dundee
August 8, 2015 3–5:36pm Dumfries Driendly Home
August 22, 2015 3–5:39pm Mussleburgh Friendly
August 29, 2015 1:15–3:15pm Lasswade vs Biggar Lasswade
August 29, 2015 3–5:40pm Lasswade (League Away)
September 5, 2015 3–5pm Biggar vs Hamilton Biggar RFC
September 12, 2015 3–5pm Preston Lodge vs Biggar Preston Lodge RFC
September 19, 2015 3–5pm Biggar vs Cartha Queens Park Biggar RFC
October 3, 2015 3–5pm Kirkcaldy vs Biggar Kirkcaldy
October 17, 2015 3–5pm Biggar vs Whitecraigs Biggar RFC
October 24, 2015 2–4pm Greenock Wanderers vs Biggar Greenock Wanderers RFC
October 31, 2015 2–4pm Biggar vs Aberdeenshire Biggar RFC
November 7, 2015 2–4pm Hillhead Jordanhill vs Biggar Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
November 14, 2015 2–4pm Biggar vs Falkirk Biggar RFC
November 21, 2015 2–4pm Ardrossan Academicals vs Biggar
November 28, 2015 2–4pm Biggar vs Lasswade Biggar RFC
December 5, 2015 2–4pm Hamilton vs Biggar Hamilton RFC
December 12, 2015 2–4pm Biggar vs Preston Lodge Biggar RFC
December 19, 2015 2–4pm Cartha Queens Park vs Biggar
January 9, 2016 2–4pm Biggar vs Kirkcaldy Biggar RFC
January 16, 2016 2–4pm Whitecraigs vs Biggar Whitecraigs RFC
January 23, 2016 2–4pm Biggar vs Greenock Wanderers Biggar RFC
February 13, 2016 3–5pm Aberdeenshire vs Biggar
March 5, 2016 2:29 pm Biggar vs Hillhead Jordanhill Biggar RFC
March 12, 2016 3–5pm Falkirk vs Biggar Falkirk
March 19, 2016 3–4:30pm Biggar v Cartha (AWAY) Cartha QP 3pm KO
March 26, 2016 3–5pm Biggar vs Ardrossan Academicals Biggar RFC
August 20, 2016 3–5pm Home v Penrith Friendly
August 27, 2016 3–5pm Home v Marr BT Cup
September 3, 2016 3–5pm Away v Peebles BT National Div 2
September 10, 2016 3–5pm Home v Kelso BT National Div 2
September 17, 2016 3–5pm away v Aberdeenshire BT National Div 2
September 24, 2016 3–5pm Home v West of Scotland BT National Div 2
October 1, 2016 3–5pm Away v Hillhead Jordanhill BT National Div 2
October 8, 2016 3–5pm Home v Whitecraigs BT National Div 2
October 15, 2016 3–5pm Away v Cartha Queens Park BT National Div 2
October 22, 2016 3–5pm Home v Kirkcaldy BT National Div 2
October 29, 2016 3–5pm Away v Preston Lodge BT National Div 2
November 5, 2016 2–4pm Away v Ardrossan (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
December 3, 2016 2–4pm Home v GHK (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
December 10, 2016 2–4pm Home v Peebles (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
December 17, 2016 2–4pm Away v Kelso (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
January 7, 2017 2–4pm Home v Aberdeenshire (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
January 21, 2017 2–4pm Home v Hillhead Jordanhill (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
January 28, 2017 2–4pm Away v West of Scotland (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
February 11, 2017 2–4pm Away v Whitecraigs (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
February 18, 2017 2–4pm Home v Cartha Queens Park (2pm KO) BT National Div 2
March 4, 2017 3–5pm Away v Kirkcaldy BT National Div 2
March 11, 2017 2–5pm Home v Preston Lodge BT National Div 2 NOTE 2PM KO
March 25, 2017 3–5pm home v Ardrossan BT National Div 2
April 1, 2017 3–5pm Away v GHK BT National Div 2
First XV
Second XV
Girls
Colts
S1
S2
U16
U15
Minis
web design by Environ-IT